One network, door to door
Offices, warehouses and gateways on six continents, run on one system and one standard. Filter the map, or pick a place to see what we do there.
34
Facilities
17
Countries
18
Warehouses
3.6M
Square feet
Chicago
United States
- OfficeHeadquarters and North America control tower
- Warehouse · JolietBonded, cross-dock, 64 doors420,000 sq ft
Rotterdam
Netherlands
- OfficeEurope headquarters and ocean desk
- Warehouse · VenloEuropean distribution centre450,000 sq ft
- Gateway · MaasvlakteSeaport gateway, North Europe
Singapore
Singapore
- OfficeAsia Pacific headquarters
- Gateway · TuasSeaport gateway, transhipment
Shanghai
China
- OfficeOrigin office for East China
- Gateway · YangshanSeaport gateway, East China
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
- OfficeMiddle East and India desk
- Warehouse · Jebel AliFree-zone re-export160,000 sq ft
São Paulo
Brazil
- OfficeLatin America office
- Warehouse · CampinasAir cargo and fulfilment120,000 sq ft
- Gateway · SantosSeaport gateway, South America
Ontario, CA
United States
- WarehousePort drayage and e-commerce fulfilment380,000 sq ft
- Gateway · Los AngelesSeaport gateway, San Pedro Bay
Dallas
United States
- WarehouseMulti-client fulfilment260,000 sq ft
Newark
United States
- WarehousePort-side transload210,000 sq ft
- Gateway · New York JFKAir gateway
Atlanta
United States
- WarehouseTemperature-controlled, 2–8 °C150,000 sq ft
Toronto
Canada
- WarehouseCross-border consolidation140,000 sq ft
Monterrey
Mexico
- WarehouseNearshore inbound for manufacturers180,000 sq ft
Hamburg
Germany
- WarehousePort-side, bonded190,000 sq ft
Madrid
Spain
- WarehouseIberia fulfilment120,000 sq ft
Warsaw
Poland
- WarehouseCentral and Eastern Europe hub170,000 sq ft
Mumbai
India
- WarehousePharma-grade, GDP certified110,000 sq ft
Shenzhen
China
- WarehouseOrigin consolidation240,000 sq ft
- Gateway · Hong KongAir gateway
Tokyo
Japan
- WarehouseBonded, high-value goods90,000 sq ft
Sydney
Australia
- WarehouseAustralia and New Zealand fulfilment130,000 sq ft
Johannesburg
South Africa
- WarehouseSouthern Africa distribution100,000 sq ft
Savannah
United States
- GatewaySeaport gateway, US East Coast
Frankfurt
Germany
- GatewayAir gateway
Busan
South Korea
- GatewaySeaport gateway
Pinch or tap + to zoom, drag to move aroundUse + or Ctrl + scroll to zoom, drag to move around
Directory
Offices
6
Chicago
HQ
United States
Headquarters and North America control tower
Rotterdam
Netherlands
Europe headquarters and ocean desk
Singapore
Singapore
Asia Pacific headquarters
Shanghai
China
Origin office for East China
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
Middle East and India desk
São Paulo
Brazil
Latin America office
Warehouses
18
Joliet
United States
Bonded, cross-dock, 64 doors
420,000 sq ft
Ontario, CA
United States
Port drayage and e-commerce fulfilment
380,000 sq ft
Dallas
United States
Multi-client fulfilment
260,000 sq ft
Newark
United States
Port-side transload
210,000 sq ft
Atlanta
United States
Temperature-controlled, 2–8 °C
150,000 sq ft
Toronto
Canada
Cross-border consolidation
140,000 sq ft
Monterrey
Mexico
Nearshore inbound for manufacturers
180,000 sq ft
Venlo
Netherlands
European distribution centre
450,000 sq ft
Hamburg
Germany
Port-side, bonded
190,000 sq ft
Madrid
Spain
Iberia fulfilment
120,000 sq ft
Warsaw
Poland
Central and Eastern Europe hub
170,000 sq ft
Jebel Ali
United Arab Emirates
Free-zone re-export
160,000 sq ft
Mumbai
India
Pharma-grade, GDP certified
110,000 sq ft
Shenzhen
China
Origin consolidation
240,000 sq ft
Tokyo
Japan
Bonded, high-value goods
90,000 sq ft
Sydney
Australia
Australia and New Zealand fulfilment
130,000 sq ft
Johannesburg
South Africa
Southern Africa distribution
100,000 sq ft
Campinas
Brazil
Air cargo and fulfilment
120,000 sq ft
Gateways
10
Los Angeles
United States
Seaport gateway, San Pedro Bay
Savannah
United States
Seaport gateway, US East Coast
New York JFK
United States
Air gateway
Maasvlakte
Netherlands
Seaport gateway, North Europe
Frankfurt
Germany
Air gateway
Yangshan
China
Seaport gateway, East China
Tuas
Singapore
Seaport gateway, transhipment
Busan
South Korea
Seaport gateway
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Air gateway
Santos
Brazil
Seaport gateway, South America
- YangshanLos Angelesocean
- BusanLos Angelesocean
- TuasMaasvlakteocean
- YangshanMaasvlakteocean
- MaasvlakteSavannahocean
- SantosMaasvlakteocean
- Jebel AliMumbaiocean
- Hong KongFrankfurtair
- FrankfurtNew York JFKair
- Hong KongNew York JFKair
- DubaiJohannesburgair
- SingaporeSydneyair
- CampinasNew York JFKair
- Los AngelesDallasroad
- SavannahAtlantaroad
- JolietTorontoroad
- MonterreyDallasroad
- MaasvlakteWarsawroad
- VenloMadridroad












